Current Attendees

Spring 2020 in Southern California - Date & Location TBA

Below is our list of currently registered attendees sorted by organization. You can find a list sorted by last name here

First Name Last Name Organization/Institution
Kodi Jaspers 2B Technologies
Jessa Ellenburg 2B Technologies, Inc.
John Birks 2B Technologies, Inc.
Shannon Rodriguez 2B Technologies, Inc.
Tracy Wiegman 350 Tacoma
Claudio Opazo Academia de Ciencias SIMES
Matias Flores Academia de Ciencias SIMES
Ling-Jyh Chen Academia Sinica
Wen-Cheng Wang Academia Sinica
Daniel Miller-Lionberg Access Sensor Technologies
Amol Shirke Aclima
Davida Herzl Aclima
Melissa Lunden Aclima
Jolie Chan Aclima
Brian Crisp Aclima
Peter Gajdos Aclima
Peter Gajdos Aclima
Joe Hicken Aclima
Matt Hill Aclima
Kim Hunter aclima
Nick Masson Aclima
Robert Murphy Aclima
Amol Shirke Aclima
Bassam Dgheim Aclima Inc.
Brian LaFranchi Aclima Inc.
Seema Bhangar Aclima, Inc.
Jonathan Dethloff Aera Energy LLC
Scott Guidry Aera Energy LLC
Eben Cross Aerodyne Research Inc.
Carl Beck Aeroqual Ltd
Geoff Henshaw Aeroqual Ltd
Kyle Alberti Aeroqual Ltd
Lena Kenny Aeroqual Ltd
Susanne Hering Aerosol Dynamics Inc.
Jeff Blair AethLabs
Steven Blair AethLabs
Steve Drevik Agilaire LLC
Jim Mills Air Monitors Ltd.
Katheryn Kolesar Air Sciences Inc.
Jacques Touillon Airboxlab / Foobot
Adrian ARFIRE AIRPARIF
Pierre Pernot AIRPARIF
David Woolsey AirSpeQ
Tania Sole AirSpeQ
Julie  Spitkovsky Airthinx
Dr. Vasileios Nasis Airthinx
Bruce White Airthinx
Julie  White Airthinx
Domotor Gulyas Airviz
AJ Salkoski Alaska Native Tribal Health Consortium
Amal Kaduwela Albany High School
Ely Jrade Albany High School
Mathew Brusseau Albany High School
Sean Morris Albany High School
Ronan Baron Alphasense Ltd.
Alan Aronoff Ambient Scientific Inc.
Andrew Tolley Ambilabs
Laura Riera American Air Testing
John R. Riera American Air Testing, Inc.
Bret Banks Antelope Valley Air Quality Management District
Ken  McGary APIS Inc
Rob  Beckius APIS Inc
John Tisch APIS Inc
Amanda Billingsley AQMesh
Tony Wexler AQRC
Matthew Fraser Arizona State University
Emily  Park Asian Health Services 
Tina Diep Asian Health Services 
Steve Lazar Atmosfir Optics
Gilad Shpitzer Atmosfir Optics
Daphne Mischel Axetris AG
David Yates Axetris AG
Jennette Kellerson Barr Engineering
Holger Eisl Barry Commoner Center for Health and the Environment
Charity Garland Bay Area Air Quality Management District
David Holstius Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Eileen Lek Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Emily Park Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Eric Stevenson Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Elizabeth Yura Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Jon Bower Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Kristina Chu Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Katherine Hoag Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Kristen Law Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Luz Gomez Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Tina Diep Bay Area Air Quality Management District
Liu Baoxian Beijing EPA
Ricardo Piedrahita Berkeley Air
Samantha Delapena Berkeley Air
Sophie Amundson Berkeley Air
Ricardo Piedrahita Berkeley Air Monitoring Group
Samantha Delapena Berkeley Air Monitoring Group
Sophie Amundson Berkeley Air Monitoring Group
Frank Finan BESC, SCAN
Dr Allan H Legge Biosphere Solutions
Mark Dixon Blue Lens, LLC
John Wagner Blue Ridge Environmental Defense League
Tonny Xie Bluetech Clean Air Alliance
Maria Castillo Boston University School of Public Health
Patrick Kinney Boston University School of Public Health
Jason Mandly Butte County Air Quality Management District
Iyad Kheirbek C40
Devin Richards CA Council for Environmental & Economic Balance
Janet Whittick CA Council for Environmental & Economic Balance
Alexa Wilkie CA Dept of Public Health
David Chang CA Dept of Public Health
Heather Amato CA Dept of Public Health
Jeff Wagner CA Dept of Public Health
Paul English CA Dept of Public Health
Zhong-Min Wang CA Dept of Public Health
Jesse Negherbon CA Dept of Toxic Substances Control
Yolanda Garza CA Dept of Toxic Substances Control
Catalina Garzon-Galvis CA Environmental Health Tracking Program
Daniel Madrigal CA Environmental Health Tracking Program
Jose Diaz CA Environmental Health Tracking Program
Michelle Wong CA Environmental Health Tracking Program
Peter Garcia CA Environmental Protection Agency
Stavros Amanatidis CA Institute of Technology
Amy Klug California Air Resources Board
Antonio Morales California Air Resources Board
Ajith Kaduwela California Air Resources Board
Catherine Dunwoody California Air Resources Board
Chandan Misra California Air Resources Board
Charles Pearson California Air Resources Board
Dave Ridley California Air Resources Board
Donald Hammond California Air Resources Board
Hang Liu California Air Resources Board
Hyung Joo Lee California Air Resources Board
Hyun Lee California Air Resources Board
Jeff Williams California Air Resources Board
Joshua Kim California Air Resources Board
Kathryn George California Air Resources Board
Koki Shimohashi California Air Resources Board
Kristen McKinley California Air Resources Board
Kenneth Stroud California Air Resources Board
Kyle Vagadori California Air Resources Board
Louise Sorensen California Air Resources Board
Linda Smith California Air Resources Board
Mang Zhang California Air Resources Board
Mena Shah California Air Resources Board
Matthew Vona California Air Resources Board
Nico Schulte California Air Resources Board
Patrick Rainey California Air Resources Board
Qunfang (Zoe) Zhang California Air Resources Board
Rachel Blythe California Air Resources Board
Ranjit Bhullar California Air Resources Board
Shaohua Hu California Air Resources Board
Steven Theantanoo California Air Resources Board
Trish Johnson California Air Resources Board
Veronica Eady California Air Resources Board
Walter Ham California Air Resources Board
Yanju Chen California Air Resources Board
Zuber Farooqui California Air Resources Board
Laura Rosenberger Haider California Environmental Justice Coalition, Sierra Club CA Energy Committee
Humberto Luego CANCELLED
Michael Jerrett CANCELLED
Alan Abbs CAPCOA
Moteza Amini CARB
Steve Mara CARB
Steve Marra CARB
Bob Peishi Gu CARB
Dustin Schell CARB
Xiaochi (Joe) Zhou CARB
Albert Presto Carnegie Mellon University
Subramanian Ramachandran Carnegie Mellon University
Humberto Luego CCV Health
Luis Olmedo CCV Health
Ying Zhou CDC
Pramod Kulkarni CDC, NIOSH
Justin Patts CDC/NIOSH/PMRD
Tim Tyner Central California Asthma Collaborative
Cesar Aguirre Central California Environmental Justice Network
Gustavo Aguirre Jr. Central California Environmental Justice Network
Nayamin Martinez Central California Environmental Justice Network
Saliou Souare Centre de Gestion de la Qualité de l'Air à Dakar (CGQA); Direction de l'Environnement et des Etablissements Classés ( DEEC)
Ron Baskett Certified Consulting Meteorologist
Brian Miles CGI Federal
Munkhbayar Baasandorj Chevron Energy Technology Company
Jimmy Sarmiento Citizen Air Monitoring Network
Ken Szutu Citizen Air Monitoring Network
Nancy Piotrowski Citizen Air Monitoring Network
Charles Davidson Citizen Air Monitoring Network
Jennifer Gabrys Citizen Sense, Goldsmiths, University of London
Michael Ogletree City and County of Denver
Christella Armijo City of Albuquerque, Air Quality Division
Dwayne Salisbury City of Albuquerque, Air Quality Division
Christina Yoka City of Cleveland - Division of Air Quality
Christine Kendrick City of Portland Bureau of Planning and Sustainability
Sun Li City University of Hong Kong
Peng Wei City University of Hong Kong
Paolo Micalizzi Clarity
Paolo Micalizzi Clarity Movement
David Lu Clarity Movement Co.
Meiling Gao Clarity Movement Co.
Sean Wihera Clarity Movement Co.
Vivian Bi Clarity Movement Co.
Yousaf Hameed Clark County
Meilu He Clarkson University
Suresh Dhaniyala Clarkson University
Calvin Cupini Clean Air Carolina
Olivier Lefebvre Climate Solutions Consulting
Catherine Witherspoon ClimateWorks Foundation
Victor Polanco Coalition for Clean Air
Gordon Pierce Colorado Department of Public Health & Environment
Casey Quinn Colorado State University
John Volckens Colorado State University
Darby Jack Columbia University
John  Hernandez Comite Civico Del Valle
Miguel Hernandez Comite Civico Del Valle
Jose Velez Comite Civico Del Valle
Karen Zuza Community of Communities, Affiliated with the Maryland Environmental Health Network
Leonard Zuza Community of Communities, Affiliated with the Maryland Environmental Health Network
Kris Ray Confederated Tribes of the Colville Reservation
Jacob Thorson CU Boulder
Ben Moxon Davis Senior High School
Rama Seshu (Ram) Tangirala DC Department of Energy and Environment
Maria Cecilia Galvez De La Salle University
Mohsen Nazemi Dept of Toxic Substances Control
John Watson Desert Research Institute
Judith Chow Desert Research Institute
Rebecca Davis District of Columbia Environmental Education Consortium
Jordan Davis DOEE
Albert Donnay Donnay Detoxicology LLC
Karoline Johnson Duke University
Tongshu Zheng Duke University
James Terry-Collins Dyson Technology Ltd.
Queron Williams Dyson Technology Ltd.
Nadia Steinzor Earthworks
Molly Dunton Earthworks
Danny Greene Eastern Research Group, Inc.
Tracey Footer Eastern Research Group, Inc.
Laëtitia Pelletier ECOMESURE
Whit Howland Ecomesure
Sam Muscariello Ecotech
Abhijit RS EDF
Millie Baird EDF
Marc Attia eLichens
Dengjun (David) Lu eLichens
Paolo Zanini eLichens
Mark Allen-Piccolo EME Systems
Madeleine Rossanese EME Systems
Tracy Allen EME Systems LLC
Christoph Hueglin Empa, Swiss Federal Laboratories for Materials Science and Technology
Anthony Miller Entanglement Technologies
James Sievwright Environment and Climate Change Canada
Aileen Nowlan Environmental Defense Fund
Ada Truong Environmental Defense Fund
Cassandra Ely Environmental Defense Fund
Cassandra Ely Environmental Defense Fund
Fern Uennatorn Environmental Defense Fund
Gabriela Zayas del Rio Environmental Defense Fund
Maia Draper Environmental Defense Fund
Maria Harris Environmental Defense Fund
Hu Qin Environmental Defense Fund
Ximing Wang Environmental Defense Fund
Andres Quijano Envirosuite
Bennett Oprysa EnviroSuite
Ian Edgehill Envirosuite
Kristin Zeise Envirosuite
Matt Scholl Envirosuite
Robin Ormerod EnviroSuite
Julie Swift ERG
Jeremy Stamkos Eronmor
michel gerboles European Commission - Joint Research Centre
L. Drew Hill Exponent, Inc.
Eric Winegar Exponent, Inc.
Dr. Aymen Grira FAURECIA
Thibault Fouquet Faurecia
Hilkka Timonen Finnish Meteorological Institute
LeVonne Stone FORT ORD ENVIRONMENTAL JUSTICE NETWORK
Alan DeCiantis FTS
Phil Roberts FTS
Zoe Fyfe FTS inc
David Shi Futurewei Technologies
Ken Buckley Ga DNR/EPD, Air Protection Branch
Karl Armstrong Ga DNR/EPD, Air Protection Branch
George McLean George Y. McLean Engineering
Joseph Stetter Georgia Institute of Technology
Christina Fuller Georgia State University
Emmanuel Appoh Ghana Environmental Protection Agency
Gregory Kielian Google
Kunal Bajaj Google
Karin Tuxen-Bettman Google Earth Outreach
Markus Knoll Graz University of Technology
Chris Howard Great Basin UAPCD
Christine Holt Great Basin Unified Air Pollution Control District
Michael Heimbinder HabitatMap
Allison Patton Health Effects Institute
Houxin Cui Hebei Sailhero Environmental Protection Hi-tech Co.,Ltd
Alfred Yu Hong Kong Environmental Protection Department
Dane Westerdahl Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Kai Zhang Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Qing Zhang Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Jim Menard IBM/The Weather Company
Nick Massetti IEEE Southern California
Frank Pasveer Imec
Kaniska Biswas Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur
Tarun Gupta Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur
Bo Chieh Yang Industrial Technology Research Institute
Kun-Hsing Liu Industrial Technology Research Institute
Chia-Wei Chang Industrial Technology Research Institute
Ya-Ling Hsu Industrial Technology Research Institute of Taiwan, R.O.C
Ashish Singh Institute for Advanced Sustainability Studies
Guillermo Villena Institute for Advanced Sustainability Studies e.V. (IASS-Potsdam)
Frank Hammes IQAir
Sam Muscariello IQAir
Yann Boquillod IQAir
Nancy Dinella IQAir North America
parik deshmukh Jacobs/ US EPA- ORD
Ana Rule Johns Hopkins University
Anna Scott Johns Hopkins University
Kirsten Koehler Johns Hopkins University
Maurizio Barbiere Joint Research Center of the European Commission
Liam Bates Kaiterra
Gregory Newmark Kansas State University
Marcel Köpke Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) - TECO
Benjamin Barratt King's College London
Stefan Gillott King's College London
Ken Wu Klear Environment Group Inc
Miguel Escribar Kunak
Miguel Escribano Kunak Technologies SL
Steven Chillrud Lamont-Doherty Earth Observatory of Columbia University
Brett Singer Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Lara Gundel Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Wanyu Chan Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
William Delp Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Thomas Shepard Little River Band of Ottawa Indians
Karen Canales Little Village Environmental Justice Organization
Tony Hansen Magee Scientific Co.
Radu Motisan Magnasci SRL
Brian Huppi Manufactory
Rebecca Skinner Manylabs, SF
Priyanka Desouza Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Helen Miller Mazama Science
Jonathan Callahan Mazama Science
Megan Green Mecklenburg County Air Quality
David Gobeli Met One Instruments, Inc
Steve Eagan Met One Instruments, Inc
Jo Ann Pottberg Met One Instruments, Inc.
Jennifer Desimone Metropolitan Washington Council of Governments
Monika Valdali Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
David Hagan MIT
Jesse Kroll MIT
Michelle Zumwalt Mojave Desert A.Q.M.D.
Orlando Salinas de la Rosa Mojave Desert A.Q.M.D.
Colin Dignam Molekule
David Frisbey Monterey Bay Air Resources District
William (Bill) Chevalier Monterey Bay Air Resources District
Woodrow Pattinson Mote
Ryan Thompson Mountain Air Engineering
Ernie Weijers National Institute for Public Health and the Environment (RIVM)
David Balshaw National Institute of Environmental Health Sciences
Guy Coulson National Institute of Water and Atmospheric Research
Edward Wolfrum National Renewable Energy Laboratory
Julie Spitkovsky Netronix Group
Kandis Tuttle Nevada Division of Environmental Protection
Sheryl Fontaine Nevada Division of Environmental Protection
Mark Brandemuehl Nevada Nanotech Systems, Inc.
Onnik Yaglioglu Nevada Nanotech Systems, Inc.
Ben Rogers Nevada Nanotech Systems, Inc.
Kevin Cromar New York University
Martin Lukac Nexleaf Analytics
Ryosuke Furuhashi NGK Sparkplug (U.S.A), Inc
Andrew Grieshop North Carolina State University
Lourdes Vera Northeastern University
Timothy Novick Northwestern / Kellogg School of Management
Alena Bartonova Norwegian Institute for Air Research
Hai-Ying Liu Norwegian Institute for Air Research
Arne Sjonost Norwegian University of Science and Technology
Margaret Rice NYC Department of Health & Mental Hygiene
Shuang Li Oakland North
Andrew McCollum Oklahoma Department of Environmental Quality
Ryan Biggerstaff Oklahoma Department of Environmental Quality
Odelle Hadley Olympic Region Clean Air Agency
Zack Mihlais Omnigent
Sasan Teymouri Omniscent Inc
Yogesh Gianchandani Omniscent Inc
Daniel Johnson Oregon DEQ
Sam Merrens Ouster, Inc.
Sangita Baxi Pardee RAND Graduate School1
Adam Giandomenico Particle Plus
Jim Akey Particles Plus
Emily Marquez Pesticide Action Network
Jeff Bean Phillips 66
YuShuo Chang Placer County Air Pollution Control District
chris boross Product Peonage Inc
Boris Lukanov PSE Healthy Energy
Graeme Carvlin Puget Sound Clean Air Agency
Amanda Hawkins PurpleAir
Adrian Dybwad PurpleAir
Mark  Rich PurpleAir
Mohammed Ayoub Qatar Environment and Energy Research Institute (QEERI)
Craig Kreman Quapaw Tribe of Oklahoma
Julia Luongo Ramboll
Justin Bandoro Ramboll
Christine Chen RAND Corporation
Jalal Awan RAND Corporation
Cameron Sherr REGISTERED
Taehyun Kim REGISTERED
Alex Spataru REGISTERED
David Lee REGISTERED
Christine Chen REGISTERED
Richard Flagan REGISTERED
Igor Reznichenko REGISTERED
Ilya Gurin REGISTERED
Jalal Awan REGISTERED
Kirk Lovewell REGISTERED
Luis olmedo REGISTERED
Matias Flores REGISTERED
Jose Luis Velez REGISTERED
Tom Pottberg REGISTERED
Fatima Ty REGISTERED
William Hamelin REGISTERED
Shih-Chun Candice Lung Research Center for Environmental Changes, Academia Sinica
Herve Borrel Rimalu Technologies Inc.
Heinz Huber RJ Lee Group
Ang Zhao Rock Environment and Energy Institute
Seung-Hyun cho RTI International
Gedi Mainelis Rutgers University
David Yang Sacramento Metropolitan Air Quality Management District
Janice Lam Snyder Sacramento Metropolitan Air Quality Management District
Dan Webster Sage Bionetworks
Joel Burley Saint Mary's College of California
Penelope (Jenny) Quintana San Diego State University Graduate School of Public Health
Lara Cushing San Francisco State University
Bradley Dawson San Joaquin Valley Air Pollution Control District
Joel Cordes Santa Barbara Air Pollution Control District
Heather Driscoll SASY Neighborhood Association
Joel Hodges SC DHEC
Glenda (Renee) Madden SC DHEC
Pedro Piqueras SCAQMD
Ardevan Bakhtari Scentroid
Babak Bakhtari Scentroid
Philip Father Scepter Inc.
Peter Rosti Scepter Inc.
Karina van Schaardenburg Self Employed
Todd Pelman Self Employed
Charlie Buchbinder Self Employed
Daniel Rüffer Sensirion AG
Jason Gu Sensit Technologies / SenSevere
Steve Liang SensorUp Inc. / University of Calgary
Zhongren Peng Shanghai Jiao Tong University
colby laplace Solano County Environmental Health Services
Michael Haderman Sonoma Technology Inc
Steve Brown Sonoma Technology Inc
Alan Chan Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Bryant West Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Fred Lurmann Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Hilary Hafner Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Jennifer DeWinter Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Levi Stanton Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Steven Brown Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Steve Brown Sonoma Technology, Inc.
Aaron Katzenstein South Coast AQMD
Vasileios Papapostolou South Coast AQMD
Andrea Polidori South Coast AQMD
Brandon Feenstra South Coast AQMD
Hang Zhang South Coast AQMD
Jason Low South Coast AQMD
Vasileios Papapostolou South Coast AQMD
Wayne Nastri South Coast AQMD
Daniel McGivney Southern California Gas Company
Edward Stetter SPEC Sensors, LLC
John Graybeal Stanford
David Gonzalez Stanford University
Mukund Rajukumar Startup
Nehemiah Stone Stone Energy Associates
Krag Petterson Sunset CES Inc.
Yi Li Sunset-CES Inc.
David Bush T&B Systems
Tim Dye TD Environmental Services
Charles Beach TDE Enviromental
David Broday Technion
Peyton Pearce Texas Commission on Environmental Quality
William Hamelin The ADEPT Group, Inc.
Zhi Ning The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Luz Guel The Mount Sinai Transdisciplinary Center on Early Environmental Exposures
Jun Wang The University of Iowa
David B. Peden The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
Soyoung Jeon The University of Texas at El Paso
Wen-whai Li The University of Texas at El Paso
Andrew Smallridge Thingy, LLC
Scott Waller Thingy, LLC
Trina Mackie Touro University California
David Elam TRC Companies
Hemant Wadhwa TRC Companies
Brandon Reed TRC Sollutions
Cassandra Terrell Tree Fresno/& Oregon State University
Tsung-Kuan Chou Tricorntech Corporation
Pei Wen Chung Tricorntech Corporation
Sreenath Avula TSI Inc.
Jacqueline Schmit TSI Inc.
Robert Caldow TSI Inc.
Steve Boehm TSI Inc.
Jingkun Jiang Tsinghua University
Xiaohui Qiao Tsinghua University
Qiang Zhang Tsinghua University
Stephanie Christel U.S. Department of State
Kate Weber U.S. Department of State
Kristen Benedict U.S. EPA
Ann Brown U.S. EPA
Richard Callan U.S. EPA
Eric Canteenwala U.S. EPA
Shea Caspersen U.S. EPA
Andrea Clements U.S. EPA
Alison Clune U.S. EPA
Rich  Damberg U.S. EPA
Ken  Davidson U.S. EPA
Connell Dunning U.S. EPA
Ron  Evans U.S. EPA
Stephen Feinberg U.S. EPA
Ryder Freed U.S. EPA
Daniel Garver U.S. EPA
Rachael Graham U.S. EPA
Stephen Krabbe U.S. EPA
Ali  Kamal U.S. EPA
Amanda Kaufman U.S. EPA
Vasu Kilaru U.S. EPA
Meredith Kurpius U.S. EPA
Matthew Landis U.S. EPA
Elizabeth  Mannshardt U.S. EPA
Dana  Mayfield U.S. EPA
Ethan McMahon U.S. EPA
Anna Mebust U.S. EPA
Michael Miller U.S. EPA
Priyanka Pathak U.S. EPA
Heidi Paulsen U.S. EPA
Robert Pinder U.S. EPA
Stephen Reece U.S. EPA
Joann  Rice U.S. EPA
Rachel Pisarski U.S. EPA
Erika  Sasser U.S. EPA
Susan  Stone U.S. EPA
Catherine Tunis U.S. EPA
Fatima Ty U.S. EPA
Dena  Vallano U.S. EPA
John  White U.S. EPA
Ron Williams U.S. EPA
Holly  Wilson U.S. EPA
Laureen Burton U.S. EPA, Indoor Environments Division
Rachelle Duvall U.S. EPA, ORD
Stacey Katz U.S. EPA, ORD
Gail Robarage U.S. EPA, ORD
Paul Solomon U.S. EPA, ORD
Alan Vette U.S. EPA, ORD
Irene Nielson U.S. EPA, Region 2
Ryan Brown U.S. EPA, Region 4
Sam Madani U.S. Innovation Gateway
Ryan Meyer UC Davis Center for Community and Citizen Science
Sinan Yatkin UCD AQRC
Xue Wang UL Environment
Brian Magi UNC Charlotte
Brian McCafferty Union Park
Sean Khan United Nations Environment
Juan Maestre Univeristy of Texas, Austin
Catherine Karr Univerity of Washington
eunhye yoo University at Buffalo, SUNY
Georgia Miskell University of Auckland
Hamesh Patel University of Auckland
Naomi Zimmerman University of British Columbia
Damian Bikiel University of Buenos Aires - CONICET
Ajay Pillarisetti University of California, Berkeley
Elizabeth Noth University of California, Berkeley
Chelsea Preble University of California, Berkeley
Helen Fitzmaurice University of California, Berkeley
Julien Caubel University of California, Berkeley
Ronald Cohen University of California, Berkeley
Jinsol Kim University of California, Berkeley
Mark Allen-Piccolo University of California, Davis
Nick Christen University of California, Davis
Zhaodan Kong University of California, Davis
Christopher Wallis University of California, Davis, AQRC
Rebecca Sugrue University of California, Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Thomas Kirchstetter University of California, Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Kauna Lei University of California, Los Angeles
Yifang Zhu University of California, Los Angeles
Cesunica Ivey University of California, Riverside
Nicole Cleary University of California, Riverside
Wayne Miller University of California, Riverside
John Balmes University of California, San Francisco
Peter Weiss-Penzias University of California, Santa Cruz
Rod Jones University of Cambridge, Department of Chemistry
Geoff Ma University of Cambridge/National Physical Laboratory UK
Haofei Yu University of Central Florida
Premysl Fitl University of Chemistry and Technology, Prague
David Tomecek University of Chemistry and Technology, Prague
Jan Vlcek University of Chemistry and Technology, Prague
Ashley Collier-Oxandale University of Colorado Boulder
Mike Hannigan University of Colorado Boulder
Kristen Okorn University of Colorado Boulder
Kristina Wagstrom University of Connecticut
Igor Paprotny University of Illinois at Chicago
Sacoby Wilson University of Maryland
Wendy Griswold University of Memphis
L.-W. Antony Chen University of Nevada, Las Vegas
Sarav Arunachalam University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
Kayla Schulte University of Oxford
Rima Habre University of Southern California
Jill Johnston University of Southern California
Ed Avol University of Southern California (USC)
Joshua Apte University of Texas at Austin
David Lary University of Texas at Dallas
Marianne Hatzopoulou University of Toronto
Matthew Adams University of Toronto Mississauga
Theodoros Damoulas University of Warwick
Elena Austin University of Washington
Edmund Seto University of Washington
Nancy Carmona University of Washington
Orly Stampfer University of Washington
Lianne Sheppard University of Washington
Leslie Allsopp UNTHSC School of Public Health
Dorin Munteanu uRADMonitor
David Jackson US Army Center for Environmental Health Research
Caroline D'Angelo US Department of State
Bob Thompson US Environmental Protection Agency
Fatima Ty US EPA
Laius McCormick US EPA
Andrew  Zellinger US EPA
Bowen Call Utah Department of Environmental Quality - Air Quality
Joel Karmazyn Utah Department of Environmental Quality - Air Quality
Peter Edwards UW - Madison
Terrry Kayes UW-Madison
Jari Suikkola Vaisala
Jerry Kirkpatrick Vaisala Inc.
Mikko Laakso Vaisala Inc.
Angela Mitcham Vaporsens, Inc.
Doug Later Vaporsens, Inc.
Vincent Chow Vega Technology & Systems, Inc.
Martine Van Poppel VITO (Flemish Institute for Technological Research)
Jill Schulte Washington State Department of Ecology
Pratim Biswas Washington University in St. Louis
Adrienne Hollis WE ACT for Environmental Justice
Brian Beveridge West Oakland Environmental Indicators Project
Ms. Margaret Gordon West Oakland Environmental Indicators Project
William Horn WHNRC / ARS / USDA
Thomas Wilbur Wilbur Technical Services
Janet Fredericks Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution
Alex Cox Wynd Technologies, Inc
Eric Munoz Wynd Technologies, Inc
Sarah Morgan Yocha Dehe Wintun Nation
Jenny Tan Yolo-Solano AIr Quality Management District